Ročník 2010

Kategorie: Kadeti a kadetky 15-16 let
1.BRYCHOVÁ KateřinaGCKUH222 b.(9)
2.KRIŠTOF AlbertGCPAR203 b.(9)
3.BAŠE RenéGCHKR188 b.(9)
4.BAREŠ JakubNAMCC164 b.(6)
5.KŠÍR DavidGCCSH142 b.(6)
6.ŠPALOVSKÝ PatrikGCHKR128 b.(9)
7.STEHLÍK LukášGCCSH113 b.(5)
8.HROMÁDKA MartinGCSVR111 b.(4)
9.KRSTANOV ZdravkoGCPAR111 b.(9)
10.THEODOR PavelGCPAR101 b.(9)
11.PROCHÁZKA PetrGCSVR99 b.(5)
12.JOZOVÁ BarboraGCERP97 b.(4)
13.KARAS JosefGCLIB86 b.(5)
14.NOVOTNÝ ZbyněkKHGCS82 b.(3)
15.JOŠTOVÁ KateřinaGCHKR76 b.(9)
16.VOLESKÝ RomanGCHKR69 b.(9)
17.REJL DominikGCNVR68 b.(3)
18.WEISL HanušPGCGC55 b.(3)
19.BRIX VojtěchGKHNV54 b.(5)
20.TOBIÁŠ PetrGCPDY53 b.(2)
21.TA DUY AnhPGCHK53 b.(5)
22.BAER JanGCMBU52 b.(2)
23.VONDROUŠ DavidNAMCC52 b.(6)
24.JETMAR LukášGCPAR50 b.(5)
25.MAZÁNKOVÁ LucieGCSEM49 b.(8)
26.STRÁNSKÁ NikolaGCHKR46 b.(7)
27.ČAPEK OtaMTHGC45 b.(2)
28.LUNKA JiříGCPAR42 b.(3)
29.ŠTĚPÁNEK MarekGCKUH40 b.(2)
30.LEGNER ŠtěpánMTHGC39 b.(1)
31.DOLEJŠ KevinGKCEE38 b.(1)
32.GRODL LukášGCCSH38 b.(3)
33.GÁL PetrGCBRN37 b.(1)
34.HUDÁK DaliborGCERP36 b.(1)
34.ŠTROUF DavidGCERP36 b.(1)
36.KALINA MarekGCKVA35 b.(1)
37.ZÁRUBA MarekKHGCS35 b.(2)
38.TOMANDL MartinGCCSH33 b.(2)
39.SZLAUR JakubGCAUS32 b.(1)
40.BOUDA JakubGCERP31 b.(1)
40.KŘIVANEC TomášGCKVA31 b.(1)
42.LUŇÁČKOVÁ MarieGKTNV30 b.(1)
42.PAVLÍK SebastianPGCGC30 b.(1)
44.DVOŘÁK TomášGCPRH29 b.(1)
44.JIŘÍKOVÁ KristýnaGCKVA29 b.(1)
44.MELECKÝ DavidGCOLO29 b.(1)
44.VIDURA TomášGCKUH29 b.(1)
48.TAUCHMAN PetrGCBER28 b.(1)
49.HLINKA JakubGCCPG27 b.(1)
49.CHLOSTOVÁ BarboraGCERP27 b.(1)
49.REISCHIG JosefGCHOS27 b.(1)
52.ČERNÝ JaromírGCAUS26 b.(1)
52.HALLA JakubZGCKR26 b.(1)
52.ŠIPLOVÁ DominikaGCERP26 b.(1)
52.ZAVÁZAL JanGCPRH26 b.(1)
56.BABIŠ MatějGCPRH25 b.(1)
56.PUTEK VojtěchPGCMO25 b.(1)
56.TRČKA MarekGCCPG25 b.(1)
59.LISÁ BlankaYPGRL24 b.(1)
59.NOUSEK DominikPGCGC24 b.(1)
61.ŽÁK FilipPGCHK23 b.(1)
61.HERESOVÁ BarboraIGCMO23 b.(1)
61.DANĚK KryštofGKHNV23 b.(1)
61.ČERNÝ JanGCPRH23 b.(1)
65.NOVOTNÝ MiroslavGKTNV22 b.(1)
65.PROS RomanGCAUS22 b.(1)
67.BUCEK AndreasGKHNV21 b.(1)
67.MELNIK IrenaGCHOS21 b.(1)
67.PAVLÍK MilošPGCGC21 b.(1)
70.KŘENEK LukášGCMBU19 b.(1)
71.KŘIKAVA DavidGAMST18 b.(1)
71.ŘÍHA DavidGCHOS18 b.(1)
73.HLAS TomášGCCPG14 b.(1)
74.KUČÍRKOVÁ KateřinaGCCMS12 b.(1)
75.JANECKÝ TomášGCHKR8 b.(1)
76.DOLEŽAL LukášGCCSH6 b.(1)
77.VYČÍTAL RadoslavKGCMA6 b.(2)
78.NĚMEČKOVÁ MichaelaKHGCS1 b.(1)
78.FABIÁNKOVÁ VeronikaRHFGC1 b.(1)
Pozn.: Číslo v závorce uvádí počet započítaných výsledků.

Zobrazit žebříček

Pohár klubů DTSV

1127 b.
1. GC Kunětická Hora
813 b.
2. GC Hradec Králové
645 b.
3. GC Pardubice
411 b.
4. GC Stará Boleslav
264 b.
5. Nová Amerika CC
232 b.
6. GC Liberec
142 b.
7. GCC Svobodné Hamry
135 b.
8. GC Harrachov

Archiv žebříčků

2019  |  2018  |  2017  |  2016
2015  |  2014  |  2013  |  2012
2011  |  2010  |  2009  |  2008
2007  |  2006  |  2005  |  2004