Ročník 2018

Kategorie: Chlapci do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.LANDSMANN FilipGCKUH213 b.(9)
2.KNAP DenisGCLIB206 b.(9)
3.KASKA FilipGCJES201 b.(9)
4.VYSKOČIL JakubGCSEM132 b.(9)
5.SLÁDEK OtoPGCHK116 b.(9)
6.NOVÁK NicolasGCKUH115 b.(6)
7.NOVÝ KarelGCHKR109 b.(9)
8.NĚMEC JeronýmGCMBU95 b.(9)
9.FALTA Filip GKOSY95 b.(9)
10.MRŇAJanALBGC82 b.(3)
Kategorie: Dívky do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ JustýnaGCHKR230 b.(8)
2.NAJMANOVÁ TerezaPGCHK169 b.(7)
3.HORÁKOVÁ KateřinaGCHKR167 b.(9)
4.CELLEROVÁ AnnaPGCHK154 b.(9)
5.SYNKOVÁ KarolínaGCHKR84 b.(9)
6.GIANQUINTIERI Laura GCHKR79 b.(8)
7.TARANTOVÁ AdélaGCERP63 b.(2)
8.KOVAČIČOVÁ RosálieGCKUH38 b.(3)
9.KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ TimeaGCPRH29 b.(2)
10.MALINOVÁ KristýnaGCMST27 b.(1)
Kategorie: Chlapci 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.BASLER MatějGCHKR259 b.(9)
2.ŠPREŇAR MatějGCKUH256 b.(9)
3.ZIEMINSKI DarekGCMBU252 b.(9)
4.HEJLEK JakubPGCHK238 b.(9)
5.BARVÍŘ KristiánGCHKR234 b.(9)
6.PANCHÁRTEK MatyášGCKUH227 b.(9)
7.BENEŠ JanGKOSY214 b.(9)
8.VEBER JanPGCHK210 b.(9)
9.MAŠEK MilanPGCHK164 b.(9)
10.GIANQUINTIERI Vincent Jun.GCHKR145 b.(9)
Kategorie: Dívky 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.ŠOLCOVÁ AnnaGCNVR200 b.(9)
2.NAVRÁTILOVÁ BerenikaGCMBM131 b.(5)
3.HUSÁKOVÁ KateřinaGCGRA110 b.(7)
4.ŠLÉGLOVÁ AmyGCMBM77 b.(8)
5.KUBÍKOVÁ KateřinaGCOSY68 b.(7)
6.BARTÁKOVÁ DenisaGCOSY40 b.(7)
7.BOROVIČKOVÁ TheaGCMBM23 b.(5)
8.VESELÁ VeronikaGCPDY19 b.(2)
9.LESSE ZuzanaGCYPS17 b.(1)
10.BEDNÁŘOVÁ VeronikaKHGCS16 b.(1)
Kategorie: Chlapci 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.JELÍNEK ŠimonPGCHK204 b.(9)
2.BERKA MatyášGCGHF192 b.(9)
3.KOSINA KiliánGCHKR191 b.(9)
4.BRIXI JUN. MarianGCNVR138 b.(9)
5.MORAVEC MatějGCHAR125 b.(9)
6.POLÁČEK DavidGCCSH123 b.(4)
7.HORNYCH VáclavGCHKR113 b.(9)
8.NETÍK Jiří Jr.GCNVR94 b.(9)
9.MLÁDEK ŠimonGCJIC85 b.(3)
10.FUČÍK TomášGCCEL85 b.(4)
Kategorie: Dívky 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.LANDOVÁ HanaGCMBM178 b.(9)
2.ČERMÁKOVÁ NatálieGCCEL87 b.(4)
3.SKALICKÁ VanesaGCLIB86 b.(3)
4.ČERMÁKOVÁ NikolaGCCEL62 b.(4)
5.MARTINOVÁ EliškaKHGCS43 b.(2)
6.FOLBERGEROVÁ DorotaGCNVR42 b.(2)
7.SIROTKOVÁ EmmaGCMAP25 b.(3)
8.ANGEROVÁ NikolGCKUH24 b.(1)
9.FISCHER NicoleGCBBR17 b.(1)
10.KÁRNÍKOVÁ Klaudie JaneGCPRH15 b.(1)
Kategorie: Chlapci 17-23 let (TOP 10)
1.ŠVARC TomášGCLIB278 b.(8)
2.HORÁK LadislavGCMBU275 b.(9)
3.KŘENEK VojtěchGCMBU220 b.(9)
4.MORAVEC ZdeněkGCYPS205 b.(8)
5.VASILENKO AlexandrGCMBU193 b.(8)
6.KŘENEK LukášGCMBU166 b.(9)
7.KOUBEK AlbertGCNVR155 b.(7)
8.PAULYSKO TomášGCKUH149 b.(9)
9.NETÍK VojtěchGCNVR148 b.(9)
10.NAJMAN ML. TomášPGCHK147 b.(6)
Kategorie: Dívky 17-23 let (TOP 10)
1.TOMÁŠKOVÁ KrIstýnaGCMBU249 b.(9)
2.HORÁČKOVÁ AdélaGCMBU204 b.(9)
3.DONÁTOVÁ KateřinaGCHKR203 b.(9)
4.PODHORNÁ AnežkaGCNVR144 b.(5)
5.STRNADOVÁ AnežkaGCNVR81 b.(3)
6.NĚMEČKOVÁ EvaGCHKR75 b.(3)
7.HARCUBOVÁ LucieGCHKR73 b.(2)
8.BENEŠOVÁ AmáliePANGC59 b.(3)
9.ŠVANDOVÁ TerezaGCPRH44 b.(2)
10.KÁŇOVÁ KarolínaGCCSH41 b.(4)

Zobrazit žebříček

Pohár klubů DTSV

1200 b.
1. GC Mladé Buky
1050 b.
2. GC Hradec Králové
570 b.
3. Golf Club Liberec
469 b.
4. GC Kunětická Hora
373 b.
5. Park GC Hradec Králové
309 b.
6. GC Mladá Boleslav
201 b.
7. Golf Cluc Ještěd
200 b.
8. GC Na Vrších
192 b.
9. GC Groshoff
110 b.
10. GC Grabštejn
87 b.
11. GC Česká Lípa

Archiv žebříčků

2018  |  2017  |  2016  |  2015
2014  |  2013  |  2012  |  2011
2010  |  2009  |  2008  |  2007
2006  |  2005  |  2004  |  2003