Ročník 2022

Kategorie: Chlapci do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.HEJLEK AlexGCKUH284 b. 
2.SLEZÁK MarekGCHKR265 b. 
3.BORSKÝ DominikPGCHK191 b. 
4.ŠAFAŘÍK ŠtěpánGCHKR100 b. 
5.DAĎA DominikALBGC92 b. 
6.KOCMAN FilipGCBER90 b. 
7.BOŽIČ DanielGCMBU81 b. 
8.JAROŠ DanielGCBBR77 b. 
9.BASLER JUN LukášGCLIB72 b. 
10.VOŠVRDA MartinGCCPR67 b. 
Kategorie: Dívky do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.BARVÍŘOVÁ ApolenaGCHKR133 b. 
2.BARVÍŘOVÁ EvelínaGCHKR110 b. 
3.HERYNKOVÁ NelaGKTNV44 b. 
4.ZAVŘELOVÁ JulieGKOSY31 b. 
5.HERYNKOVÁ AnitaGKTNV26 b. 
6.KLAUDY Amélia LiGKTNV22 b. 
7.CHRAMOSTOVÁ SofieGCHOS21 b. 
8.KOHOUTEK EllinALBGC20 b. 
9.BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ MarieGCSVR13 b. 
10.ŠIMŮNKOVÁ VeronikaGCJES10 b. 
Kategorie: Chlapci 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.ROHLÍČEK JanGCNVR195 b. 
2.VÁVŘE RadimLGCPY193 b. 
3.GROSS FilipPGCHK191 b. 
4.MIKL MatoušGCJES147 b. 
5.DOUBRAVSKÝ DavidGKSNR106 b. 
6.KULHAVÝ OndřejGCMBU103 b. 
7.DOLEČEK NicolasGODOB85 b. 
8.KOSAŘ KryštofGKSNR77 b. 
9.HŮLKA SamuelGKSNR74 b. 
10.HOUHA MiroslavGCHKR73 b. 
Kategorie: Dívky 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.KALHOUSOVÁ KateřinaGCKUH175 b. 
2.TRÁVNIČKOVÁ AnikaGCKUH172 b. 
3.VAŇKOVÁ KarolínaGCKUH159 b. 
4.SYNKOVÁ KarolínaGCHKR154 b. 
5.PAVLASOVÁ NatálieGCLIB87 b. 
6.JAKWERTHOVÁ AlžbětaGCKUH73 b. 
7.LANGEROVÁ LilianaGCNVR66 b. 
8.FRIEDRICHOVÁ KarolínaGCSVR48 b. 
9.HLÁVKOVÁ LindaKGCMA34 b. 
10.HARANTOVÁ AdélaGCMST32 b. 
Kategorie: Chlapci 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.KOMORA MatějPGCHK267 b. 
2.FALTA FilipGCKUH243 b. 
3.NOVÝ KarelGCHKR193 b. 
4.VOŠVRDA JakubGCKUH186 b. 
5.BLAŽEK SvenGCTLC176 b. 
6.SLÁDEK OtoGCKUH143 b. 
7.VACULÍK MichalGCLIB135 b. 
8.LANDSMANN FilipGCKUH125 b. 
9.NĚMEC JeronýmGCGHF125 b. 
10.OPAŘIL TomášGODOB118 b. 
Kategorie: Dívky 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.HORÁKOVÁ KateřinaGCHKR235 b. 
2.ROLEČKOVÁ IvaGKSNR198 b. 
3.ČÁSTKOVÁ AnnaGCCSH120 b. 
4.ŠABARTOVÁ VeronikaGOJIH66 b. 
5.ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ JustýnaGCHKR64 b. 
6.MORAVCOVÁ ML. GabrielaGKSNR57 b. 
7.ŠTĚTINOVÁ EmaKGCMA41 b. 
8.GIANQUINTIERI LauraGCHKR35 b. 
9.NAJMANOVÁ TerezaGCKUH27 b. 
10.ŠŤASTNÁ AndreaGCPDY24 b. 
Kategorie: Chlapci 17-26 let (TOP 10)
1.ČERNÝ VojtěchGCMUP277 b. 
2.HOLUBÁŘ ViktorPGCHK227 b. 
3.DRBAL FilipGCHKR166 b. 
4.DOHNAL MartinPGCHK165 b. 
5.KODEŠ PatrikGCPDY154 b. 
6.BARVÍŘ KristiánGCHKR136 b. 
7.ŠVARC TomášGCLIB108 b. 
8.BEDNAŘÍK Jan jr.GCMBU106 b. 
9.SUCHAN DanielPGCHK103 b. 
10.PANCHÁRTEK MatyášGCKUH99 b. 
Kategorie: Dívky 17-26 let (TOP 10)
1.BARTÁKOVÁ DenisaGKOSY130 b. 
2.ŠOLCOVÁ AnnaGCHKR68 b. 
3.VYČÍTALOVÁ AnitaKGCMA65 b. 
4.TRUHLÁŘOVÁ NikolaKGCMA56 b. 
5.JANÍKOVÁ KateřinaGCBRN51 b. 
6.ŠLÉGLOVÁ AmyGCMBM39 b. 
7.LANDOVÁ HanaGCJES28 b. 
8.HARCUBOVÁ LucieGCHKR27 b. 
9.TOMÁŠKOVÁ KristýnaGCMBU21 b. 
10.ŠŤASTNÁ VeronikaGCPDY19 b. 

Zobrazit žebříček

Pohár klubů DTSV

1170 b.
1. GC Hradec Králové
1033 b.
2. GC Kunětická Hora
1022 b.
3. Park GC Hradec Králové
198 b.
4. GK Symbioza Neb. Rybná
195 b.
5. GC Na Vrších
193 b.
6. Loreta GC Pyšely
130 b.
7. GK Osyčina
120 b.
8. GCC Svobodné Hamry
65 b.
9. Královský GC Malevil
44 b.
10. GK Týn nad Vltavou

Archiv žebříčků

2022  |  2021  |  2020  |  2019
2018  |  2017  |  2016  |  2015
2014  |  2013  |  2012  |  2011
2010  |  2009  |  2008  |  2007
2006  |  2005  |  2004  |  2003

All time TOP 10 chlapci

1. Tomáš Švarc (GCLIB), 323 b.
ročník 2020, kategorie 17-26 let
2. Tomáš Švarc (GCLIB), 302 b.
ročník 2013, kategorie 17-18 let
3. Jan Odvárka (NAMCC), 300 b.
ročník 2015, kategorie 17-21 let
4. Tomáš Švarc (GCLIB), 295 b.
ročník 2012, kategorie 15-16 let
5. Matěj Basler (GCHKR), 291 b.
ročník 2021, kategorie 17-26 let
6. Alex Hejlek (GCKUH), 284 b.
ročník 2022, kategorie do 12 let
7. Ladislav Horák (GCMBU), 279 b.
ročník 2020, kategorie 17-26 let
7. Christian Horák (GCHKR), 279 b.
ročník 2014, kategorie 15-16 let
9. Tomáš Švarc (GCLIB), 278 b.
ročník 2018, kategorie 17-23 let
10. Vojtěch Černý (GCMUP), 277 b.
ročník 2022, kategorie 17-26 let

All time TOP 10 dívky

1. Alexandra Rock (GCMUP), 294 b.
ročník 2020, kategorie 17-26 let
2. Lucie Harcubová (OLYGC), 284 b.
ročník 2015, kategorie 13-14 let
3. Kristýna Tomášková (GCMBU), 280 b.
ročník 2019, kategorie 17-23 let
4. Dominika Burdová (GCGRA), 273 b.
ročník 2015, kategorie 15-16 let
5. Daniela Jechová (PGCHK), 262 b.
ročník 2015, kategorie 15-16 let
5. Daniela Jechová (PGCHK), 262 b.
ročník 2016, kategorie 15-66 let
7. Anežka Podhorná (GCNVR), 257 b.
ročník 2016, kategorie 15-16 let
8. Sarah Hricíková (GCHOS), 255 b.
ročník 2014, kategorie do 12 let
9. Sarah Hricíková (GCHOS), 254 b.
ročník 2013, kategorie do 12 let
10. Daniela Jechová (PGCHK), 250 b.
ročník 2014, kategorie 13-14 let