Ročník 2019

Kategorie: Chlapci do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.FALTA FilipGKOSY158 b. 
2.VOŠVRDA JakubGCCPR134 b. 
3.ROHLÍČEK JanGCNVR130 b. 
4.NOVÁK NicolasGCKUH129 b. 
5.NĚMEC JeronýmGCMBU123 b. 
6.SLEZÁK MarekGCHKR118 b. 
7.HEJLEK AlexGCKUH94 b. 
8.KOMORA MatějPGCHK90 b. 
9.GROSS FilipPGCHK83 b. 
10.SLÁDEK DavidGCKUH81 b. 
Kategorie: Dívky do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.CELLEROVÁ AnnaGCKUH217 b. 
2.SYNKOVÁ KarolínaGCHKR99 b. 
3.BORŮVKOVÁ SofieGKTNV56 b. 
4.MORAVCOVÁ ML. GabrielaGKSNR46 b. 
5.JAKWERTHOVÁ AlžbětaGCKUH34 b. 
6.KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ TimeaGCPRH25 b. 
7.BARVÍŘOVÁ EvelínaGCHKR21 b. 
8.BARVÍŘOVÁ ApolenaGCHKR21 b. 
9.ČÁSTKOVÁ AnnaGCCSH20 b. 
10.HLINĚNÁ MahuGCBBR16 b. 
Kategorie: Chlapci 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.KNAP DenisGCLIB213 b. 
2.LANDSMANN FilipGCKUH211 b. 
3.BARVÍŘ KristiánGCHKR196 b. 
4.VYSKOČIL JakubGCKUH194 b. 
5.KASKA FilipGCJES163 b. 
6.MAŠEK MilanGCKUH154 b. 
7.NOVÝ KarelGCHKR142 b. 
8.VACULÍK MichalGCLIB125 b. 
9.MATĚJŮ FilipGCKUH92 b. 
10.POKORNÝ TomášGKOSY82 b. 
Kategorie: Dívky 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ JustýnaGCHKR205 b. 
2.HORÁKOVÁ KateřinaGCHKR156 b. 
3.ŠLÉGLOVÁ AmyGCMBM144 b. 
4.NAVRÁTILOVÁ BerenikaGCMBM105 b. 
5.GIANQUINTIERI LauraGCHKR95 b. 
6.KUBÍKOVÁ KateřinaGKOSY93 b. 
7.ROLEČKOVÁ IvaGKSNR89 b. 
8.BARTÁKOVÁ DenisaGKOSY87 b. 
9.SLABÁ NatálieGCLIB84 b. 
10.NAJMANOVÁ TerezaGCKUH75 b. 
Kategorie: Chlapci 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.BENEŠ JanGKOSY247 b. 
2.PANCHÁRTEK MatyášGCKUH233 b. 
3.BERKA MatyášGCGHF217 b. 
4.HOLUBÁŘ ViktorPGCHK198 b. 
5.GIANQUINTIERI Vincent jun.GCHKR182 b. 
6.VEBER JanGCHKR156 b. 
7.VAN WASSEM BjörnGCCEL134 b. 
8.BASLER MatějGCHKR129 b. 
9.KELLER JakubGCGRA117 b. 
10.ZIEMINSKI DarekGCMBU115 b. 
Kategorie: Dívky 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.ŠOLCOVÁ AnnaGCNVR177 b. 
2.HUSÁKOVÁ KateřinaGCGRA117 b. 
3.LANDOVÁ HanaGCMBM88 b. 
4.LESSE ZuzanaGCYPS67 b. 
5.MARTINOVÁ EliškaKHGCS35 b. 
6.KUCROVÁ BerenikaGCHKR23 b. 
7.HRADEČNÁ AmálieGKLIS21 b. 
8.ZAVŘELOVÁ TerezaGCBRN18 b. 
9.TOMANOVÁ AmálieGCTLC10 b. 
Kategorie: Chlapci 17-23 let (TOP 10)
1.HORÁK LadislavGCMBU262 b. 
2.ŠVARC TomášGCLIB260 b. 
3.KOSINA KiliánGCHKR185 b. 
4.SHEJBAL JakubGCKUH182 b. 
5.KŘENEK VojtěchGCMBU173 b. 
6.NETÍK VojtěchGCNVR159 b. 
7.MATĚJŮ MarekGCKUH124 b. 
8.GLOS MartinGCJES123 b. 
9.ČERNÝ VojtěchGCPDY113 b. 
10.HORNYCH VáclavGCHKR109 b. 
Kategorie: Dívky 17-23 let (TOP 10)
1.TOMÁŠKOVÁ KristýnaGCMBU280 b. 
2.ŠVANDOVÁ TerezaGCPRH208 b. 
3.HORÁČKOVÁ AdélaGCMBU178 b. 
4.DONÁTOVÁ KateřinaGCHKR146 b. 
5.STRNADOVÁ AnežkaGCNVR81 b. 
6.KULHÁNKOVÁ MichaelaGCHOD70 b. 
7.VOKOUNOVÁ KateřinaKGCMA69 b. 
8.KVERKOVÁ MichaelaGCKUH60 b. 
9.TICHÁ LucieGCCSH46 b. 
10.DOPITOVÁ DeboraGCKUH29 b. 

Zobrazit žebříček

Pohár klubů DTSV

841 b.
1. GC Hradec Králové
720 b.
2. GC Mladé Buky
661 b.
3. GC Kunětická Hora
473 b.
4. GC Liberec
405 b.
5. GK Osyčina
307 b.
6. GC Na Vrších
232 b.
7. GC Mladá Boleslav
217 b.
8. GC Grosshof
208 b.
9. GC Praha
134 b.
10. GCC Prosečné
117 b.
11. GC Grabštejn
56 b.
12. GK Týn nad Vltavou

Archiv žebříčků

2020  |  2019  |  2018  |  2017
2016  |  2015  |  2014  |  2013
2012  |  2011  |  2010  |  2009
2008  |  2007  |  2006  |  2005
2004  |  2003