Ročník 2015

Kategorie: Chlapci do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.BAREŠ JUN. JaroslavGCHKR249 b.(9)
2.BOHÁČ AlexGCCSH239 b.(9)
3.BOHÁČ ChrisGCCSH234 b.(9)
4.MLÁDEK ŠimonGCJIC201 b.(8)
5.HARCUBA PatrikGCHKR198 b.(9)
6.HÁLA MartinGCMBU179 b.(8)
7.POLÁČEK DavidGCCSH168 b.(8)
8.ZIEMINSKI DarekGCMBU158 b.(9)
9.VEBER JanPGCHK157 b.(9)
10.BASLER MatějNAMCC148 b.(7)
Kategorie: Dívky do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.BOHÁČOVÁ TatianaGCCSH230 b.(9)
2.ROCK AlexandraGCMUP180 b.(9)
3.NAJMANOVÁ TerezaGCNVR152 b.(9)
4.ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ JustýnaGCHKR150 b.(9)
5.TARANTOVÁ AdélaGCERP106 b.(9)
6.MAKOVSKÁ KristýnaGCCPG100 b.(4)
7.PETROVOVÁ KateřinaGCLIB82 b.(4)
8.PECHOVÁ EliškaPGCHK81 b.(8)
9.MARKOVÁ MichaelaGCOLO68 b.(3)
10.HORÁKOVÁ KateřinaGCMBM59 b.(9)
Kategorie: Chlapci 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.ANDRYS VojtěchPGCHK229 b.(9)
2.NAJMAN ML. TomášGCNVR203 b.(9)
3.SÝKORA DavidGCKUH172 b.(9)
4.GRUBNER ErikGCCSH166 b.(9)
5.HORÁK LadislavGCMBU159 b.(9)
6.KŘENEK VojtěchGCMBU128 b.(9)
7.BALATKA AdamGCLIB124 b.(4)
8.STRAŠLIPKA JakubGCLIB112 b.(5)
9.VASILENKO AlexandrGCMBU95 b.(9)
10.BALÍK JanGCCPG75 b.(3)
Kategorie: Dívky 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.HARCUBOVÁ LucieOLYGC284 b.(9)
2.STRNADOVÁ AnežkaGCNVR216 b.(9)
3.BARTONÍČKOVÁ NatálieGCPAR208 b.(8)
4.TICHÁ LucieGCCSH140 b.(9)
5.TOMÁŠKOVÁ KristýnaGCMBU105 b.(6)
6.CSICSAYOVÁ JanaGCPDY96 b.(5)
7.KRÁSOVÁ KarolínaGCERP82 b.(3)
8.ANGEROVÁ NikolGCCSH81 b.(7)
9.PRACHAŘOVÁ NatálieGCLIB77 b.(6)
10.STARÝCHFOJTŮ MartinaGCERP75 b.(3)
Kategorie: Chlapci 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.BEDNAŘÍK Jan jr.PGCHK249 b.(8)
2.VOKNER LukášGCPDY249 b.(9)
3.MORAVEC ZdeněkGCHAR237 b.(9)
4.NOVÁK MichalGCNVR217 b.(9)
5.SIMONI MarcoGCNVR211 b.(9)
6.HANOUSEK KryšpínGCNVR210 b.(9)
7.VAŠÍČEK JanGCBBR196 b.(9)
8.HEIDLER DavidPGCHK196 b.(8)
9.KOUBEK AlbertGCNVR166 b.(9)
10.SHEJBAL JakubGKOSY129 b.(6)
Kategorie: Dívky 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.BURDOVÁ DominikaGCGRA273 b.(9)
2.JECHOVÁ DanielaPGCHK262 b.(9)
3.LEXOVÁ KarolínaPGCHK216 b.(9)
4.HÁLOVÁ KateřinaGCMBU209 b.(9)
5.PODHORNÁ AnežkaGCNVR197 b.(8)
6.VRABCOVÁ EliškaGCNVR188 b.(9)
7.FOLBERGEROVÁ MatyldaGCNVR179 b.(9)
8.NEVŘALOVÁ NicoleGCNVR171 b.(9)
9.NOŽIČKOVÁ AnnaGCNVR165 b.(7)
10.PLACHÁ TerezaGCSEM150 b.(5)
Kategorie: Chlapci 17-21 let (TOP 10)
1.ODVÁRKA JanNAMCC300 b.(9)
2.TOMAŠÍK JakubGCNVR241 b.(9)
3.MACEK TomášGCSEM228 b.(9)
4.HORÁK ChristianGCHKR227 b.(9)
5.ENGEL MartinGCGRA215 b.(9)
6.ŠEVČÍK JR. JanGCGRA195 b.(9)
7.KALINA ViktorGCNVR175 b.(7)
8.KŘENEK LukášGCMBU161 b.(9)
9.BUBENÍK JanPGCHK132 b.(5)
10.KOSINA PetrGCHKR119 b.(8)
Kategorie: Dívky 17-21 let (TOP 10)
1.NĚMEČKOVÁ EvaGCHKR239 b.(9)
2.ZEMANOVÁ BarboraGCCPR198 b.(9)
3.BENEŠOVÁ AmalieGCMUP181 b.(9)
4.STAROSTOVÁ AnnaGCHKR62 b.(3)
5.PAVLÍČKOVÁ AnežkaGCHOS59 b.(3)
6.FELCMANOVÁ LauraGCNVR45 b.(2)
7.LANGOVÁ Katharina LindaGCMBU41 b.(5)
8.HOŘEJŠÍ KristýnaOLYGC37 b.(2)
9.ČERMÁKOVÁ AnnaKHGCS33 b.(1)
10.MÁLKOVÁ TerezaGCCMS31 b.(1)

Zobrazit žebříček

Pohár klubů DTSV

956 b.
1. Park GC Hradec Králové
812 b.
2. GC Na Vrších
703 b.
3. GCC Svobodné Hamry
488 b.
4. GC Hradec Králové
361 b.
5. GC Molitorov u Prahy
300 b.
5. Nová Amerika CC
284 b.
7. Olympia GC
273 b.
8. GC Grabštejn
249 b.
9. GC Poděbrady
237 b.
10. GC Harrachov
228 b.
11. GC Semily
208 b.
12. GC Pardubice
198 b.
13. GCC Prosečné
172 b.
14. GC Kunětická Hora

Archiv žebříčků

2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014
2013  |  2012  |  2011  |  2010
2009  |  2008  |  2007  |  2006
2005  |  2004  |  2003