Ročník 2010

Kategorie: Mladší žáci a žákyně do 12 let
1.HORÁK ChristianGCSBO204 b.(9)
2.BRYČKA JanGCKUH189 b.(8)
3.LICHTENBERG SimonGCKUH160 b.(9)
4.MORAVEC ZdeněkGCHAR135 b.(8)
5.MATĚJŮ MarekNAMCC100 b.(7)
6.HRADEČNÁ KateřinaGKLIS88 b.(5)
7.MAREŠOVÁ BlankaGCAUS87 b.(5)
8.DVOŘÁKOVÁ LucieGCHKR82 b.(9)
9.BERANOVÁ AnetaGCAUS77 b.(4)
10.KADLEC KryštofGCSVR77 b.(6)
11.ŠPALOVSKÁ TerezaGCHKR73 b.(7)
12.KOUSKOVÁ SáraGCERP62 b.(3)
13.ČERMÁKOVÁ KateřinaKHGCS57 b.(3)
14.VAŠÍČEK JanGCPDY51 b.(7)
15.DUFEK SamuelGCKUH50 b.(6)
16.KUMPOŠT RomanYPGRL48 b.(2)
17.VIDUROVÁ TerezaGCKUH45 b.(6)
18.JANATA KryšpínGCCPG42 b.(2)
19.JELÍNEK MatyášGCKUH42 b.(5)
20.ŠTEFČEK JakubGCPAR42 b.(5)
21.URBAN MatyášGCHKR42 b.(7)
22.FELCMANOVÁ LauraGCNVR38 b.(5)
23.VAJCÍK TomášGCMBU36 b.(3)
24.BEK DanielGCPDY34 b.(1)
24.ČAPEK AdamGCCMS34 b.(1)
26.ŠLANCAROVÁ TerezaGCHOS34 b.(2)
27.ČERNOHORSKÝ JanGCCPG33 b.(2)
28.DAVÍDKOVÁ TinaGCPDY33 b.(3)
29.BLAHUTKA DenisGCSOK30 b.(1)
29.TEŤÁK TadeášGCOLO30 b.(1)
31.KLAZAR ŠimonGCPDY30 b.(6)
32.MELECKÁ TerezaGCOLO29 b.(1)
33.HALAMÍČEK VítGCPRH28 b.(1)
33.LISÝ OndřejYPGRL28 b.(1)
35.SRB JakubGCHOS28 b.(2)
36.LOKVENC MichalGCPAR28 b.(5)
37.KOHOUTOVÁ KarolínaGKKDV27 b.(1)
38.HARCUBOVÁ LucieGCJIC27 b.(5)
39.ZUSKA JiříGCBER26 b.(1)
40.JECHOVÁ DanielaGCNVR26 b.(3)
41.ŠTIBINGEROVÁ AnnaGCJES26 b.(3)
42.RYCHTÁŘ VáclavGCHKR26 b.(7)
43.BEDNAŘÍK JanGCMBU25 b.(3)
44.SIWY DavidGCERP23 b.(1)
44.HROMEK MatějGCLIB23 b.(1)
46.BOUDA LukášGKLIS22 b.(1)
46.LUŇÁČKOVÁ FrantiškaGKTNV22 b.(1)
46.KUBECOVÁ AdrianaGCKAR22 b.(1)
49.HAVLÍČEK TomášGCNVR22 b.(5)
50.POLÁČEK DavidGCCSH22 b.(7)
51.FIALA EricGCHOS18 b.(3)
52.NAJMAN TomášGCNVR17 b.(8)
53.BALATKA AdamGCLIB16 b.(1)
53.NEKLOVÁ KarolínaGCOLO16 b.(1)
55.NĚMEČKOVÁ PavlaGCHKR16 b.(9)
56.ŠALANDOVÁ BarboraGCHKR15 b.(7)
57.ZÁLESKÁ AnnaBESKG14 b.(1)
58.NOSEK OldřichGCJIC14 b.(4)
59.CHAJDA PatrikGKHNV13 b.(2)
60.BERÁNEK JiříGCKUH13 b.(4)
61.HALABURDOVÁ NelaGCEBN12 b.(1)
62.STRNÁDEK DavidGCSEM11 b.(1)
62.PÁVEK FrantišekGCCPG11 b.(1)
64.POLÁŠEK MartinPGCHK11 b.(2)
65.OLIVA FilipGCCSH10 b.(6)
66.BOROVKA DavidGCHOS9 b.(1)
67.JIRSÁKOVÁ SáraKHGCS9 b.(2)
68.LEXOVÁ KarolínaNAMCC9 b.(2)
69.FILIP JiříGCMUP9 b.(2)
70.PLACHÁ TerezaGCSEM8 b.(1)
70.MITTERWALDOVÁ KláraALBGC8 b.(1)
72.BOHÁČOVÁ TatianaGCCSH8 b.(2)
73.BOHÁČ ChrisGCCSH8 b.(3)
74.KŘEČKOVÁ AgátaYPGRL7 b.(1)
74.PEČINKA PatrikGCCMS7 b.(1)
74.PAVLOVIČ TomášFGCKL7 b.(1)
77.VYČÍTAL FrantišekKGCMA7 b.(2)
78.BARTŮNĚK AdamGCKUH7 b.(2)
79.PAVEL OliverNAMCC7 b.(3)
80.LELKOVÁ AdélaYPGRL6 b.(1)
81.KRAUS JanGCHKR6 b.(3)
82.JAVŮREK FilipPGCHK6 b.(3)
83.BARTONÍČKOVÁ NatálieGCPAR5 b.(1)
83.NOVÁK MichalGCNVR5 b.(1)
85.ŠEBA JaroslavPGCHK5 b.(2)
85.MÍKA DanNAMCC5 b.(4)
87.GRODL DominikGCCSH4 b.(1)
87.HRADECKÝ LukášGCSEM4 b.(1)
89.BOHÁČ AlexGCCSH4 b.(2)
90.HOLÝ FilipGCMBU4 b.(2)
90.KRČMÁROVÁ PetraPGCHK4 b.(4)
92.CHRENKO PatrikGCKAR3 b.(1)
92.HAMÁČKOVÁ NelaGCCMS3 b.(1)
92.MACHEJ DavidATRGC3 b.(1)
92.PAŽOUREK KryštofGCMBU3 b.(1)
92.ŠTĚTKOVÁ KláraGCNVR3 b.(1)
92.PODHORNÁ AnežkaGCNVR3 b.(1)
98.GRUBNER ErikGCCSH3 b.(2)
99.JANKŮ KryštofPGCHK2 b.(1)
99.NOVÁK FilipPGCHK2 b.(1)
99.CHUDOBOVÁ EmaGCLIB2 b.(1)
102.TOMAŚÍK VojtěchGCNVR2 b.(2)
103.HRADECKÁ MarkétaGCSEM1 b.(1)
103.JANATKA MiroslavGCHAR1 b.(1)
103.STRNADOVÁ AnežkaGCNVR1 b.(1)
106.NOVÁK AntonínRHFGC0 b.(1)
106.DONÁTOVÁ KateřinaGCHKR0 b.(2)
106.FERKL JanNAMCC0 b.(1)
106.KOČKA JakubGCHKR0 b.(2)
106.PARDUBSKÝ TomášGCNVR0 b.(1)
106.ŠVEJDOVÁ TereziePGCHK0 b.(1)
106.FOLBERGEROVÁ MatyldaGCNVR0 b.(1)
106.PROCHÁZKOVÁ LucieGCKUH0 b.(1)
Pozn.: Číslo v závorce uvádí počet započítaných výsledků.

Zobrazit žebříček

Pohár klubů DTSV

1127 b.
1. GC Kunětická Hora
813 b.
2. GC Hradec Králové
645 b.
3. GC Pardubice
411 b.
4. GC Stará Boleslav
264 b.
5. Nová Amerika CC
232 b.
6. GC Liberec
142 b.
7. GCC Svobodné Hamry
135 b.
8. GC Harrachov

Archiv žebříčků

2019  |  2018  |  2017  |  2016
2015  |  2014  |  2013  |  2012
2011  |  2010  |  2009  |  2008
2007  |  2006  |  2005  |  2004