Kategorie: Chlapci do 12 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | FALTA Filip | GKOSY | 158 b. | |
2. | VOŠVRDA Jakub | GCCPR | 134 b. | |
3. | ROHLÍČEK Jan | GCNVR | 130 b. | |
4. | NOVÁK Nicolas | GCKUH | 129 b. | |
5. | NĚMEC Jeroným | GCMBU | 123 b. | |
6. | SLEZÁK Marek | GCHKR | 118 b. | |
7. | HEJLEK Alex | GCKUH | 94 b. | |
8. | KOMORA Matěj | PGCHK | 90 b. | |
9. | GROSS Filip | PGCHK | 83 b. | |
10. | SLÁDEK David | GCKUH | 81 b. |
Kategorie: Dívky do 12 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | CELLEROVÁ Anna | GCKUH | 217 b. | |
2. | SYNKOVÁ Karolína | GCHKR | 99 b. | |
3. | BORŮVKOVÁ Sofie | GKTNV | 56 b. | |
4. | MORAVCOVÁ ML. Gabriela | GKSNR | 46 b. | |
5. | JAKWERTHOVÁ Alžběta | GCKUH | 34 b. | |
6. | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Timea | GCPRH | 25 b. | |
7. | BARVÍŘOVÁ Evelína | GCHKR | 21 b. | |
8. | BARVÍŘOVÁ Apolena | GCHKR | 21 b. | |
9. | ČÁSTKOVÁ Anna | GCCSH | 20 b. | |
10. | HLINĚNÁ Mahu | GCBBR | 16 b. |
Kategorie: Chlapci 13-14 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | KNAP Denis | GCLIB | 213 b. | |
2. | LANDSMANN Filip | GCKUH | 211 b. | |
3. | BARVÍŘ Kristián | GCHKR | 196 b. | |
4. | VYSKOČIL Jakub | GCKUH | 194 b. | |
5. | KASKA Filip | GCJES | 163 b. | |
6. | MAŠEK Milan | GCKUH | 154 b. | |
7. | NOVÝ Karel | GCHKR | 142 b. | |
8. | VACULÍK Michal | GCLIB | 125 b. | |
9. | MATĚJŮ Filip | GCKUH | 92 b. | |
10. | POKORNÝ Tomáš | GKOSY | 82 b. |
Kategorie: Dívky 13-14 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ Justýna | GCHKR | 205 b. | |
2. | HORÁKOVÁ Kateřina | GCHKR | 156 b. | |
3. | ŠLÉGLOVÁ Amy | GCMBM | 144 b. | |
4. | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Berenika | GCMBM | 105 b. | |
5. | GIANQUINTIERI Laura | GCHKR | 95 b. | |
6. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kateřina | GKOSY | 93 b. | |
7. | ROLEČKOVÁ Iva | GKSNR | 89 b. | |
8. | BARTÁKOVÁ Denisa | GKOSY | 87 b. | |
9. | SLABÁ Natálie | GCLIB | 84 b. | |
10. | NAJMANOVÁ Tereza | GCKUH | 75 b. |
Kategorie: Chlapci 15-16 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | BENEŠ Jan | GKOSY | 247 b. | |
2. | PANCHÁRTEK Matyáš | GCKUH | 233 b. | |
3. | BERKA Matyáš | GCGHF | 217 b. | |
4. | HOLUBÁŘ Viktor | PGCHK | 198 b. | |
5. | GIANQUINTIERI Vincent jun. | GCHKR | 182 b. | |
6. | VEBER Jan | GCHKR | 156 b. | |
7. | VAN WASSEM Björn | GCCEL | 134 b. | |
8. | BASLER Matěj | GCHKR | 129 b. | |
9. | KELLER Jakub | GCGRA | 117 b. | |
10. | ZIEMINSKI Darek | GCMBU | 115 b. |
Kategorie: Dívky 15-16 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | ŠOLCOVÁ Anna | GCNVR | 177 b. | |
2. | HUSÁKOVÁ Kateřina | GCGRA | 117 b. | |
3. | LANDOVÁ Hana | GCMBM | 88 b. | |
4. | LESSE Zuzana | GCYPS | 67 b. | |
5. | MARTINOVÁ Eliška | KHGCS | 35 b. | |
6. | KUCROVÁ Berenika | GCHKR | 23 b. | |
7. | HRADEČNÁ Amálie | GKLIS | 21 b. | |
8. | ZAVŘELOVÁ Tereza | GCBRN | 18 b. | |
9. | TOMANOVÁ Amálie | GCTLC | 10 b. |
Kategorie: Chlapci 17-23 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | HORÁK Ladislav | GCMBU | 262 b. | |
2. | ŠVARC Tomáš | GCLIB | 260 b. | |
3. | KOSINA Kilián | GCHKR | 185 b. | |
4. | SHEJBAL Jakub | GCKUH | 182 b. | |
5. | KŘENEK Vojtěch | GCMBU | 173 b. | |
6. | NETÍK Vojtěch | GCNVR | 159 b. | |
7. | MATĚJŮ Marek | GCKUH | 124 b. | |
8. | GLOS Martin | GCJES | 123 b. | |
9. | ČERNÝ Vojtěch | GCPDY | 113 b. | |
10. | HORNYCH Václav | GCHKR | 109 b. |
Kategorie: Dívky 17-23 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | TOMÁŠKOVÁ Kristýna | GCMBU | 280 b. | |
2. | ŠVANDOVÁ Tereza | GCPRH | 208 b. | |
3. | HORÁČKOVÁ Adéla | GCMBU | 178 b. | |
4. | DONÁTOVÁ Kateřina | GCHKR | 146 b. | |
5. | STRNADOVÁ Anežka | GCNVR | 81 b. | |
6. | KULHÁNKOVÁ Michaela | GCHOD | 70 b. | |
7. | VOKOUNOVÁ Kateřina | KGCMA | 69 b. | |
8. | KVERKOVÁ Michaela | GCKUH | 60 b. | |
9. | TICHÁ Lucie | GCCSH | 46 b. | |
10. | DOPITOVÁ Debora | GCKUH | 29 b. |