Ročník 2016

Kategorie: Chlapci do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.BASLER MatějNAMCC230 b.(9)
2.HARCUBA PatrikGCHKR213 b.(9)
3.VEBER JanPGCHK204 b.(9)
4.ZIEMINSKI DarekGCMBU201 b.(9)
5.BARVÍŘ KristiánGCHKR183 b.(9)
6.ŠPREŇAR MatějGCGHF181 b.(9)
7.PANCHÁRTEK MatyášGCKUH142 b.(9)
8.GIANQUINTIERI Vincent jun.GCHKR126 b.(9)
9.HEJLEK JakubPGCHK123 b.(9)
10.PEČINKA PatrikGCMST98 b.(4)
Kategorie: Dívky do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.NAJMANOVÁ TerezaNAMCC203 b.(9)
2.ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ JustýnaGCHKR199 b.(9)
3.PECHOVÁ EliškaPGCHK141 b.(9)
4.HORÁKOVÁ KateřinaGCMBM79 b.(9)
5.KOVAČIČOVÁ RosálieGCMBU71 b.(9)
6.ŠOLCOVÁ AnnaGCNVR62 b.(7)
7.TARANTOVÁ AdélaGCERP56 b.(4)
8.HURTOVÁ KláraBESGK52 b.(2)
9.VÁCHOVÁ LucieGCMST50 b.(3)
10.TRUBKOVÁ AgátaGCMST48 b.(4)
Kategorie: Chlapci 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.BAREŠ JUN. JaroslavGCHKR247 b.(9)
2.BOHÁČ ChrisGCCSH230 b.(9)
3.BOHÁČ AlexGCCSH216 b.(9)
4.GRUBNER ErikGCCSH184 b.(9)
5.MLÁDEK ŠimonGCJIC158 b.(7)
6.HÁLA MartinPGCHK141 b.(6)
7.POLÁČEK DavidGCCSH141 b.(6)
8.KOSINA KilánGCHKR137 b.(9)
9.JELÍNEK ŠimonPGCHK103 b.(9)
10.VEVERKA JR. FilipNAMCC96 b.(5)
Kategorie: Dívky 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.CSICSAYOVÁ JanaGCPDY216 b.(8)
2.BOHÁČOVÁ TatianaGCCSH130 b.(5)
3.PETROVOVÁ KateřinaGCLIB115 b.(4)
4.ANGEROVÁ NikolGCCSH110 b.(5)
5.SKALICKÁ VanesaGCLIB97 b.(5)
6.KUCROVÁ BerenikaGCPDY86 b.(4)
7.HRICÍKOVÁ SarahGCHOS68 b.(2)
8.MAKOVSKÁ KristýnaGCHOD68 b.(3)
9.VAHALOVÁ AgátaGCOLO64 b.(2)
10.KRÁSOVÁ KarolínaGCERP61 b.(2)
Kategorie: Chlapci 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.SIMONI MarcoGCNVR264 b.(9)
2.NAJMAN ML. TomášNAMCC245 b.(9)
3.NOVÁK MichalGCNVR225 b.(9)
4.HORÁK LadislavGCMBU194 b.(9)
5.BALATKA AdamGCLIB172 b.(5)
6.KŘENEK VojtěchGCMBU155 b.(9)
7.HEIDLER DavidPGCHK153 b.(6)
8.SÝKORA DavidGCKUH153 b.(6)
9.BEDNAŘÍK Jan jr.PGCHK144 b.(5)
10.VASILENKO AlexandrGCMBU144 b.(9)
Kategorie: Dívky 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.JECHOVÁ DanielaPGCHK262 b.(9)
2.PODHORNÁ AnežkaGCNVR257 b.(9)
3.STRNADOVÁ AnežkaGCNVR246 b.(9)
4.BURDOVÁ DominikaGCGRA199 b.(7)
5.VRABCOVÁ EliškaGCNVR194 b.(9)
6.FOLBERGEROVÁ MatyldaGCNVR175 b.(9)
7.HÁLOVÁ KateřinaPGCHK149 b.(7)
8.BARTONÍČKOVÁ NatálieGCPAR117 b.(4)
9.HARCUBOVÁ LucieGCHKR101 b.(3)
10.STARÝCHFOJTŮ MartinaGCERP81 b.(3)
Kategorie: Chlapci 17-21 let (TOP 10)
1.HANOUSEK KryšpínPGCHK253 b.(9)
2.PYTLÍK DavidGKOSY242 b.(9)
3.MACEK TomášGCSEM239 b.(9)
4.SHEJBAL JakubGKOSY236 b.(9)
5.MORAVEC ZdeněkGCYPS234 b.(9)
6.KOUBEK AlbertGCNVR214 b.(9)
7.KŘENEK LukášGCMBU187 b.(9)
8.VÍRAVA ML. MartinPGCHK183 b.(9)
9.TOMAŠÍK JakubGCNVR178 b.(8)
10.HORÁK ChristianGCHKR160 b.(6)
Kategorie: Dívky 17-21 let (TOP 10)
1.ZEMANOVÁ BarboraGCCPR180 b.(8)
2.NĚMEČKOVÁ EvaGCHKR167 b.(6)
3.LEXOVÁ KarolínaPGCHK151 b.(7)
4.BENEŠOVÁ AmálieGCMUP109 b.(5)
5.BLAŽKOVÁ PetraGCGHF89 b.(5)
6.STAROSTOVÁ AnnaGCHKR72 b.(3)
7.PLACHÁ TerezaGCSEM60 b.(2)
8.LANGOVÁ Katharina LindaGCMBU44 b.(5)
9.MIKEŠOVÁ TerezaGCTLC40 b.(2)
10.KULHÁNKOVÁ MichaelaGCYPS32 b.(1)

Zobrazit žebříček

Pohár klubů DTSV

1011 b.
1. Park GC Hradec Králové
992 b.
2. GC Na Vrších
826 b.
3. GC Hradec Králové
678 b.
4. Nová Amerika CC
576 b.
5. GCC Svobodné Hamry
242 b.
6. Golf Klub Osyčina
239 b.
7. GC Semily
216 b.
8. GC Poděbrady
180 b.
9. GCC Prosečné
115 b.
10. Golf Club Liberec

Archiv žebříčků

2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014
2013  |  2012  |  2011  |  2010
2009  |  2008  |  2007  |  2006
2005  |  2004  |  2003