Ročník 2010

Kategorie: Starší žáci a žákyně 13-14 let
1.ŠVARC TomášGCLIB232 b.(9)
2.STODOLA JanGCHKR227 b.(9)
3.KVÁČA DavidGCSBO207 b.(9)
4.NĚMEČKOVÁ EvaGCHKR170 b.(9)
5.ŠTĚPÁNEK MatějGCKUH140 b.(7)
6.BENÁK DavidNAMCC122 b.(6)
7.TOMAŠÍK JakubGCNVR122 b.(9)
8.PERNÝ ŠtěpánGCKUH115 b.(9)
9.BERANOVÁ BarboraGCMBU114 b.(8)
10.STAROSTOVÁ AnnaGCHKR112 b.(8)
11.NEKUT ViktorGCCSH100 b.(8)
12.HÜBNER OndřejGKOSY87 b.(5)
13.JOZOVÁ MichaelaGCERP86 b.(4)
14.SRB DavidGCHOS75 b.(3)
15.HÁJEK ŠimonNAMCC72 b.(8)
16.ZEMANOVÁ BarboraGCCPR71 b.(6)
17.TUREK MartinGCHKR70 b.(9)
18.KULHÁNKOVÁ MichaelaGAMST67 b.(3)
19.CHOTOVÁ MichaelaGCAUS66 b.(3)
20.ŠTEINDLEROVÁ JohankaGCERP61 b.(2)
21.ZELENKOVÁ ZuzanaGCPRH60 b.(3)
22.PELIKÁNOVÁ AndreaGCKUH60 b.(4)
23.FABIÁNKOVÁ MichaelaGCAUS59 b.(3)
24.HAVEL DanielGCERP59 b.(5)
25.LINDAUER AdamGCKON54 b.(5)
26.VENCOUR OndřejGCKUH50 b.(2)
27.NÁVRATA TomášPGCMO49 b.(2)
28.CHRENKOVÁ NikolGCKAR48 b.(2)
29.KALHOUSOVÁ EsterGCPAR46 b.(7)
30.MELICHOVÁ JanaGCERP43 b.(2)
31.BRYČKOVÁ AnnaGCKUH39 b.(3)
32.SVOBODA MatějGCCSH37 b.(2)
33.LÉBL VáclavGKLIS35 b.(1)
33.NOVÁK VítekGCKVA35 b.(1)
35.DONÁT OndřejGCHKR34 b.(5)
36.PALKOVSKÝ ErikBESKG33 b.(1)
36.KOSTELKA VojtěchGCAUS33 b.(1)
36.JÍZDNÝ DavidGCBRN33 b.(1)
39.ČERMÁKOVÁ AnnaKHGCS33 b.(2)
40.KOTÍK JakubGCHKR33 b.(5)
41.SOCHNA KryštofGCBRN32 b.(1)
42.JENÍČKOVÁ TerezaGCERP31 b.(1)
43.LUKÁŠ FilipGKLIS30 b.(1)
44.TREGNEROVÁ KristýnaGAMST30 b.(2)
45.VIK JiříGCNVR30 b.(3)
46.MARTINOVÁ AdélaGCHKR30 b.(4)
47.TAUCHERT MartinGCKVA29 b.(1)
48.KONVIČKA RomanGCAUS28 b.(1)
49.FRÝDLOVÁ KristýnaGCERP27 b.(1)
50.STACHOVÁ BarboraPGCMO26 b.(1)
51.CABÁK MartinVALGK25 b.(1)
51.MITTERWALD VojtěchALBGC25 b.(1)
53.KUČERA LukášGCPAR25 b.(3)
54.FIALA TomášKGCMA24 b.(1)
55.BUBENÍK JanPGCHK24 b.(3)
56.DANĚK ŠtěpánGKHNV23 b.(1)
57.MIKOLÁŠEK FilipGCBNJ22 b.(1)
57.PLEYEROVÁ NatálieGCCMS22 b.(1)
59.JIŘÍK MartinGCKVA21 b.(1)
59.LUŇÁČKOVÁ JohanaGKTNV21 b.(1)
61.KODEŠ PatrikGCPDY20 b.(1)
62.CHALUPNÝ PetrGCBER18 b.(2)
63.KREJČÍ EvaGCERP15 b.(1)
63.KUCHAŘOVÁ KláraGAMST15 b.(1)
65.FANTA AdamGCMBU13 b.(1)
65.JEŘÁBKOVÁ AndreaGKCEE13 b.(1)
67.WÜNSCH VladimírGCJES12 b.(1)
68.BUCEK CorinnaGKHNV11 b.(1)
69.FRANC ŠtěpánGCLIB7 b.(1)
70.KOSINA PetrGCHKR7 b.(2)
71.CHLOSTOVÁ TerezaGCPAR6 b.(3)
72.BARTONÍČKOVÁ MichaelaGCPAR5 b.(1)
72.HRADECKÁ MagdaGCSEM5 b.(1)
72.HOŘEJŠÍ KristýnaGCCPG5 b.(1)
72.LI AndyGKCEE5 b.(1)
76.VOHRADNÍKOVÁ AnnaGCPAR5 b.(3)
77.KRÁLÍČEK MartinATRGC4 b.(1)
77.ŘÁDEK JakubGCSVR4 b.(1)
79.ZIKMUNDOVÁ BarboraQPGCM3 b.(1)
79.FABIÁNEK MarekRHFGC3 b.(1)
81.BÍLKOVÁ SilvieGCCSH2 b.(2)
81.MRŇÁVEK DaliborGCHKR2 b.(1)
81.NOVOTNÝ AdamGCHKR2 b.(1)
84.MUŽÍK JanGCPAR1 b.(1)
Pozn.: Číslo v závorce uvádí počet započítaných výsledků.

Zobrazit žebříček

Pohár klubů DTSV

1127 b.
1. GC Kunětická Hora
813 b.
2. GC Hradec Králové
645 b.
3. GC Pardubice
411 b.
4. GC Stará Boleslav
264 b.
5. Nová Amerika CC
232 b.
6. GC Liberec
142 b.
7. GCC Svobodné Hamry
135 b.
8. GC Harrachov

Archiv žebříčků

2019  |  2018  |  2017  |  2016
2015  |  2014  |  2013  |  2012
2011  |  2010  |  2009  |  2008
2007  |  2006  |  2005  |  2004