Ročník 2014

Kategorie: Chlapci do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.BOHÁČ ChrisGCCSH206 b.(9)
2.BOHÁČ AlexGCCSH192 b.(9)
3.BAREŠ JaroslavGCHKR175 b.(9)
4.POLÁČEK DavidGCCSH155 b.(9)
5.SRB JakubGCHOS146 b.(5)
6.PEČINKA PatrikGCCMS142 b.(8)
7.BASLER MatějNAMCC142 b.(9)
8.GRUBNER ErikGCCSH140 b.(9)
9.BALÍK JanGCCPG106 b.(5)
10.GROH HynekGCCPG103 b.(3)
Kategorie: Dívky do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.HRICÍKOVÁ SarahGCHOS255 b.(9)
2.BOHÁČOVÁ TatianaGCCSH188 b.(9)
3.CHLOSTOVÁ TerezaGCERP135 b.(6)
4.TARANTOVÁ AdélaGCERP109 b.(9)
5.KRÁSOVÁ KarolínaGCERP106 b.(5)
6.ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ JustýnaGCHKR104 b.(9)
7.NAJMANOVÁ TerezaGCNVR101 b.(9)
8.PETROVOVÁ KateřinaGCLIB78 b.(6)
9.KŘENOVSKÁ ElisabethGCHOS73 b.(4)
10.PROCHÁZKOVÁ LucieGCKUH68 b.(6)
Kategorie: Chlapci 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.BEDNAŘÍK JanPGCHK262 b.(9)
2.SIMONI MarcoGCNVR198 b.(9)
3.VOKNER LukášGCPDY194 b.(9)
4.NAJMAN TomášGCNVR191 b.(9)
5.NOVÁK MichalGCNVR183 b.(9)
6.HEIDLER DavidPGCHK177 b.(9)
7.VAŠÍČEK JanGCBBR164 b.(8)
8.SÝKORA DavidGCPAR133 b.(9)
9.BALATKA AdamGCLIB132 b.(5)
10.HORÁK LadislavGCMBU113 b.(9)
Kategorie: Dívky 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.JECHOVÁ DanielaPGCHK250 b.(9)
2.HARCUBOVÁ LucieOLYGC237 b.(8)
3.PODHORNÁ AnežkaGCNVR223 b.(9)
4.BARTONÍČKOVÁ NatálieGCPAR201 b.(9)
5.STRNADOVÁ AnežkaGCNVR189 b.(9)
6.FOLBERGEROVÁ MatyldaGCNVR177 b.(9)
7.HÁLOVÁ KateřinaGCMBU155 b.(8)
8.BURDOVÁ DiminikaGCGRA127 b.(6)
9.VRABCOVÁ EliškaGCNVR110 b.(7)
10.STARÝCHFOJTŮ MartinaGCERP93 b.(5)
Kategorie: Chlapci 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.HORÁK ChristianGCHKR279 b.(9)
2.MATĚJŮ MarekGCKUH271 b.(9)
3.MORAVEC ZdeněkGCHAR253 b.(9)
4.CVIK MikulášGCUNO241 b.(9)
5.VAJCÍK TomášGCHKR215 b.(7)
6.MACEK TomášGCSEM193 b.(9)
7.LICHTENBERG SimonGCKUH174 b.(7)
8.HOLÝ FilipGCMBU174 b.(9)
9.BERÁNEK JiříGCKUH158 b.(7)
10.HANOUSEK KryšpínGCNVR144 b.(9)
Kategorie: Dívky 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.NOŽIČKOVÁ AnnaGCNVR180 b.(9)
2.FELCMANOVÁ LauraGCNVR155 b.(9)
3.NEVŘALOVÁ NicoleGCNVR149 b.(9)
4.MÁLKOVÁ TerezaGCCMS105 b.(4)
5.LEXOVÁ KarolínaPGCHK101 b.(6)
6.KVERKOVÁ MichaelaGCCMS99 b.(4)
7.PLACHÁ TerezaGCSEM98 b.(4)
8.NEKLOVÁ KarolínaGCOLO64 b.(2)
9.ODROBINOVÁ ValerieGCBBR57 b.(2)
10.LANGOVÁ Katharina LindaGCMBU57 b.(6)
Kategorie: Chlapci 17-18 let (TOP 10)
1.ODVÁRKA JanNAMCC271 b.(9)
2.TOMAŠÍK JakubGCNVR235 b.(9)
3.BUBENÍK JanPGCHK190 b.(8)
4.HÁJEK ŠimonPGCHK180 b.(8)
5.KOSINA PetrGCHKR107 b.(8)
6.KALINA ViktorGCNVR93 b.(4)
7.ČERNÝ VojtěchGCPDY93 b.(4)
8.ENGEL MartinGCGRA86 b.(5)
9.TUREK MartinGCHKR85 b.(6)
10.WÜNSCH VladimírYPGRL82 b.(3)
Kategorie: Dívky 17-18 let (TOP 10)
1.ZEMANOVÁ BarboraGCCPR202 b.(9)
2.BENEŠOVÁ AmalieGCMUP176 b.(9)
3.NĚMEČKOVÁ EvaGCHKR144 b.(6)
4.STAROSTOVÁ AnnaGCHKR90 b.(4)
5.HOŘEJŠÍ KristýnaOLYGC44 b.(2)
6.BERANOVÁ BarboraGCMBU37 b.(2)
7.ZELENKOVÁ ZuzanaGCPRH22 b.(1)
8.BÍLKOVÁ SilvieGCCSH15 b.(1)
9.PAVLÍČKOVÁ AnežkaGCKON8 b.(1)
10.FEDOROVA AlexandraOLYGC6 b.(1)

Zobrazit žebříček

Pohár klubů DTSV

1140 b.
1. GC Na Vrších
702 b.
2. Park GC Hradec Králové
598 b.
3. GC Hradec Králové
586 b.
4. GCC Svobodné Hamry
271 b.
5. Nová Amerika CC
271 b.
5. GC Kunětická Hora
255 b.
7. GC Hostivař
253 b.
8. GC Harrachov
237 b.
9. Olympia GC
202 b.
10. GCC Prosečné
194 b.
11. GC Poděbrady
176 b.
12. GC Molitorov u Prahy
135 b.
13. GC Erpet Praha

Archiv žebříčků

2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014
2013  |  2012  |  2011  |  2010
2009  |  2008  |  2007  |  2006
2005  |  2004  |  2003