Ročník 2012

Kategorie: Chlapci do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.BEDNAŘÍK JanGCMBU216 b.(9)
2.ANDRYS VojtěchNAMCC159 b.(9)
3.NAJMAN TomášGCNVR157 b.(9)
4.VAŠÍČEK JanGCPDY149 b.(9)
5.NOVÁK MichalGCNVR147 b.(9)
6.BALATKA AdamGCLIB108 b.(4)
7.BOHÁČ ChrisGCCSH108 b.(9)
8.BOHÁČ AlexGCCSH107 b.(9)
9.LISÝ OndřejGCKUH104 b.(4)
10.GRODL DominikGCCSH100 b.(9)
Kategorie: Dívky do 12 let (TOP 10)
1.HARCUBOVÁ LucieGCHKR198 b.(9)
2.DAVÍDKOVÁ TinaGCCSH196 b.(9)
3.HRICÍKOVÁ SarahGCHOS178 b.(9)
4.BARTNÍČKOVÁ NatálieGCPAR167 b.(9)
5.JECHOVÁ DanielaNAMCC165 b.(9)
6.DOPITOVÁ DeboraGCKUH162 b.(9)
7.PODHORNÁ AnežkaGCNVR124 b.(9)
8.VRABCOVÁ EliškaGCNVR103 b.(9)
9.VIDUROVÁ TerezaGCKUH101 b.(6)
10.STRNADOVÁ AnežkaGCNVR90 b.(9)
Kategorie: Chlapci 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.HORÁK ChristianGCSBO253 b.(9)
2.BRYČKA JanGCKUH244 b.(8)
3.VAJCÍK TomášGCMBU227 b.(9)
4.MATĚJŮ MarekNAMCC222 b.(9)
5.LICHTENBERG SimonGCKUH201 b.(9)
6.MORAVEC ZdeněkGCHAR193 b.(9)
7.CVIK MikulášPGCHK190 b.(9)
8.HOLÝ FilipGCMBU155 b.(9)
9.BERÁNEK JiříGCKUH117 b.(8)
10.RYCHTÁŘ VáclavGCHKR103 b.(9)
Kategorie: Dívky 13-14 let (TOP 10)
1.ŠPALOVSKÁ TerezaGCHKR167 b.(9)
2.MAREŠOVÁ BlankaGCKUH159 b.(5)
3.KVERKOVÁ MichaelaGAMST146 b.(7)
4.FELCMANOVÁ LauraGCNVR135 b.(9)
5.BERANOVÁ AnetaGCKUH134 b.(5)
6.NOŽIČKOVÁ AnnaGCNVR115 b.(9)
7.HRADEČNÁ KateřinaGKLIS88 b.(4)
8.ČERMÁKOVÁ KateřinaKHGCS82 b.(3)
9.RYŠKOVÁ HanaBESKG69 b.(2)
10.LEXOVÁ KarolínaPGCHK66 b.(5)
Kategorie: Chlapci 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.ŠVARC TomášGCLIB295 b.(9)
2.VIK JiříGCNVR266 b.(9)
3.BENÁK DavidNAMCC243 b.(8)
4.TOMAŠÍK JakubGCNVR211 b.(9)
5.KVÁČA DavidGCSBO202 b.(8)
6.NEKUT ViktorGCCSH200 b.(9)
7.BUBENÍK JanPGCHK197 b.(9)
8.HÁJEK ŠimonPGCHK191 b.(9)
9.WÜNSCH Vladimír ml.GCJES168 b.(9)
10.KOSINA PetrGCHKR145 b.(9)
Kategorie: Dívky 15-16 let (TOP 10)
1.NĚMEČKOVÁ EvaGCHKR200 b.(9)
2.STAROSTOVÁ AnnaGCHKR171 b.(9)
3.ZEMANOVÁ BarboraGCCPR164 b.(9)
4.FABIÁNKOVÁ MichaelaGCAUS129 b.(4)
5.KULHÁNKOVÁ MichaelaNAMCC125 b.(5)
6.BARTONÍČKOVÁ MichaelaGCPAR99 b.(8)
7.BENEŠOVÁ AmálieATRGC98 b.(9)
8.ZELENKOVÁ ZuzanaGCPRH97 b.(4)
9.STACHOVÁ BarboraPGCOV84 b.(3)
10.PELIKÁNOVÁ AndreaGCKUH80 b.(3)
Kategorie: Chlapci 17-18 let (TOP 10)
1.KRIŠTOF AlbertGCPAR231 b.(9)
2.ŽÁK FilipPGCHK216 b.(9)
3.BAŠE RenéGCHKR191 b.(9)
4.ŠPALOVSKÝ PatrikGCHKR173 b.(9)
5.KŘENEK LukášGCMBU163 b.(9)
6.VONDROUŠ DavidNAMCC161 b.(9)
7.PÁZLER MiroslavGCNVR111 b.(7)
8.REJL DominikGCNVR99 b.(4)
9.STEHLÍK LukášGCCSH83 b.(3)
10.HLAS TomášGCCPG79 b.(3)
Kategorie: Dívky 17-18 let (TOP 10)
1.MAZÁNKOVÁ LucieGCSEM132 b.(9)
2.NĚMEČKOVÁ MichaelaKHGCS90 b.(4)
3.JOŠTOVÁ KateřinaGCHKR67 b.(5)
4.LISÁ BlankaGCJIC27 b.(1)
5.BRYCHOVÁ KateřinaPGCHK25 b.(1)

Zobrazit žebříček

Pohár klubů DTSV

994 b.
1. GC Hradec Králové
443 b.
2. GC Mladé Buky
423 b.
3. GC Na Vrších
403 b.
4. GC Kunětická Hora
402 b.
5. Nová Amerika CC
295 b.
6. GC Liberec
253 b.
7. GC Stará Boleslav
231 b.
8. GC Pardubice
216 b.
9. Park GC Hradec Králové
196 b.
10. GCC Svob. Hamry
178 b.
11. GC Hostivař
164 b.
12. GCC Prosečné
146 b.
13. GA Mstětice
132 b.
14. GC Semily
90 b.
15. KHG České Švýcarsko

Archiv žebříčků

2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014
2013  |  2012  |  2011  |  2010
2009  |  2008  |  2007  |  2006
2005  |  2004  |  2003