Ročník 2014
1. | HORÁK Christian | GCHKR | 279 b. | (9) |
2. | MATĚJŮ Marek | GCKUH | 271 b. | (9) |
3. | MORAVEC Zdeněk | GCHAR | 253 b. | (9) |
4. | CVIK Mikuláš | GCUNO | 241 b. | (9) |
5. | VAJCÍK Tomáš | GCHKR | 215 b. | (7) |
6. | MACEK Tomáš | GCSEM | 193 b. | (9) |
7. | LICHTENBERG Simon | GCKUH | 174 b. | (7) |
8. | HOLÝ Filip | GCMBU | 174 b. | (9) |
9. | BERÁNEK Jiří | GCKUH | 158 b. | (7) |
10. | HANOUSEK Kryšpín | GCNVR | 144 b. | (9) |
11. | EXNER František | GCPDY | 99 b. | (4) |
12. | EXNER Jan | GCPDY | 93 b. | (4) |
13. | HAVLÍČEK Michal | NAMCC | 91 b. | (4) |
14. | ČECHURA Filip | GCLIB | 88 b. | (4) |
15. | ŠEFČÍK Jan | GCGRA | 83 b. | (6) |
16. | MÍKA Dan | NAMCC | 76 b. | (4) |
17. | BRYČKA Jan | GCKUH | 71 b. | (2) |
18. | PODKONICKÝ Adam | OLYGC | 71 b. | (3) |
19. | KOUBEK Albert | GCNVR | 71 b. | (5) |
20. | ČAPEK Adam | GCKUH | 67 b. | (2) |
21. | PAVEL Oliver | PGCHK | 66 b. | (5) |
22. | ŠTEFČEK Jakub | NAMCC | 64 b. | (2) |
23. | JANÍK Petr | BESGK | 63 b. | (2) |
24. | BOROVKA David | GCHOS | 63 b. | (3) |
25. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Jan | GCERP | 60 b. | (2) |
26. | KUMPOŠT Roman | GCCMS | 59 b. | (2) |
27. | ZUSKA Jiří | GCBER | 55 b. | (2) |
28. | ZEMAN Matej | GCBRN | 54 b. | (2) |
29. | KUBATA Tomáš | GCDSR | 54 b. | (2) |
30. | SIEGEL David | GCLKO | 53 b. | (2) |
31. | FÁRA David | GCERP | 52 b. | (2) |
32. | JANÍK Martin | ZGCKR | 50 b. | (2) |
33. | BEK Daniel | GCHOS | 49 b. | (2) |
34. | BLAHUTKA Denis | GCKVA | 49 b. | (2) |
35. | KAUER Tomáš | BESGK | 49 b. | (2) |
36. | ŠANGALA Adam | SOGCC | 47 b. | (2) |
37. | KOUT Jan | GKPLD | 44 b. | (2) |
38. | VAŠEK Prokop | GCBRN | 42 b. | (2) |
39. | MILER Vlastimil | GKBOT | 42 b. | (2) |
40. | FULÍN Jan | GCMUP | 42 b. | (2) |
41. | DANIEL Matěj | GCHOS | 39 b. | (2) |
42. | PITTERMANN Vojtěch | PGCOV | 38 b. | (2) |
43. | KUDĚLÁSEK Tomáš | PGCOV | 38 b. | (2) |
44. | BŘEZINA Marek | OLYGC | 35 b. | (1) |
45. | BUREŠ Alexandr | GCLKO | 35 b. | (2) |
46. | KURZ Lukáš | GCBBR | 34 b. | (2) |
47. | KOKOŠKA Ondřej | GCHOS | 34 b. | (2) |
48. | KNOBLOCH Jan | GCPDY | 27 b. | (2) |
49. | VÍRAVA Martin | PGCHK | 25 b. | (2) |
50. | SHEKJBAL Jakub | GKOSY | 21 b. | (1) |
51. | VODIČKA Marek | GCCPG | 18 b. | (1) |
52. | WAGNER Matěj | GCMBU | 18 b. | (3) |
53. | HAVLÍN Pavel | LGCPY | 17 b. | (1) |
54. | FRÝDL Aleš | GCERP | 16 b. | (1) |
55. | RAJTR Jiří | GCCPG | 16 b. | (1) |
56. | POLÁŠEK Martin | PGCHK | 16 b. | (1) |
57. | KADLEC Kryštof | GCSVR | 16 b. | (2) |
58. | HRONEK Adam | KHGCS | 16 b. | (2) |
59. | HOUSÍREK Martin | PGCHK | 10 b. | (1) |
60. | NEUŽIL Michael | GCPRH | 8 b. | (1) |
61. | BEK Jan Jakub | GCSVR | 4 b. | (1) |
Pozn.: Číslo v závorce uvádí počet započítaných výsledků.