Kategorie: Starší žáci a žákyně 13-14 let | ||||
1. | SLEZÁK Marek | GCHKR | 2485 b. | |
2. | BORSKÝ Dominik | PGCHK | 1860 b. | |
3. | VAŇKOVÁ Karolína | GCKUH | 1810 b. | |
4. | ROHLÍČEK Jan | GCNVR | 1725 b. | |
5. | KULHAVÝ Ondřej | GCMBU | 1720 b. | |
6. | KOCMAN Filip | GCBER | 1600 b. | |
7. | VOIGTS Sarah | GCKUH | 1345 b. | |
8. | KLIMEŠ Kristián | GCKUH | 1290 b. | |
9. | HEJLEK Alex | GCKUH | 1130 b. | |
10. | KRIPPNEROVÁ Karolína | GCMUP | 920 b. | |
11. | TEJKL Richard jun. | GCBBR | 800 b. | |
12. | PÍTA Daniel | GCPDY | 725 b. | |
13. | ONDROVÁ Marie | GCPDY | 673 b. | |
14. | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Laura | GCPDY | 617 b. | |
15. | KHALYM Ramazan | GCHOS | 615 b. | |
16. | LOCHMANOVÁ Karolína | PGCHK | 490 b. | |
17. | JAROŠ Daniel | GCBBR | 450 b. | |
18. | PAŘÍK Robin Gregoire | GCBBR | 400 b. | |
19. | ZAVŘELOVÁ Julie | GKOSY | 365 b. | |
20. | HLÁVKA Vít | KGCMA | 350 b. | |
21. | BURSÍK Tobiáš | GCBBR | 300 b. | |
22. | HARANTOVÁ Adéla | GCMST | 260 b. | |
23. | HLÁVKA Daniel | KGCMA | 245 b. | |
24. | SVOBODOVÁ Nela | KGCMA | 230 b. | |
25. | DOUBRAVSKÝ David | GKSNR | 226 b. | |
26. | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Marie | GCSVR | 215 b. | |
27 - 29. | MUCHA Antonín | ALBGC | 200 b. | |
27 - 29. | BARVÍŘOVÁ Evelína | GCHKR | 200 b. | |
27 - 29. | ČOŽÍKOVÁ Nikola | GODOB | 200 b. | |
30. | KOCIÁNOVÁ Luisa | GCPDY | 184 b. | |
31. | DIOR Olivier | GCHOS | 180 b. | |
32. | POKORNÝ Karel | GCBBR | 170 b. | |
33. | SEVERA Nicolas Daniel | GCHOS | 168 b. | |
34. | KOSTAN Kevin | GCYPS | 165 b. | |
35. | MAXOVÁ Anežka | GCPRH | 160 b. | |
36 - 38. | GRULICH Patrik | GCHOD | 150 b. | |
36 - 38. | ANDREJS Lukáš | GCKUH | 150 b. | |
36 - 38. | BARVÍŘOVÁ Apolena | GCHKR | 150 b. | |
39. | FISCHEROVÁ Kristýna | GKLIS | 140 b. | |
40 - 42. | CHRAMOSTA David | GCHOD | 115 b. | |
40 - 42. | BALVÍN František | KGCMA | 115 b. | |
40 - 42. | DUBJEL Simon | GCKUH | 115 b. | |
43. | GRACA Daniel | GCPRH | 114 b. | |
44. | WILDT Michal | GCBER | 100 b. | |
45. | VOHRALÍKOVÁ Kateřina | GCHOD | 90 b. | |
46. | JURÁČEK Jan | GCBRN | 80 b. |