Ročník 2018
1. | LANDSMANN Filip | GCKUH | 213 b. | (9) |
2. | KNAP Denis | GCLIB | 206 b. | (9) |
3. | KASKA Filip | GCJES | 201 b. | (9) |
4. | VYSKOČIL Jakub | GCSEM | 132 b. | (9) |
5. | SLÁDEK Oto | PGCHK | 116 b. | (9) |
6. | NOVÁK Nicolas | GCKUH | 115 b. | (6) |
7. | NOVÝ Karel | GCHKR | 109 b. | (9) |
8. | NĚMEC Jeroným | GCMBU | 95 b. | (9) |
9. | FALTA Filip | GKOSY | 95 b. | (9) |
10. | MRŇAJan | ALBGC | 82 b. | (3) |
11. | MATĚJŮ Filip | GCKUH | 79 b. | (8) |
12. | BLAŽEK Sven | GCCSH | 77 b. | (5) |
13. | SCHOVÁNEK Šimon | GCSEM | 75 b. | (9) |
14. | ROHLÍČEK Jan | GCNVR | 73 b. | (9) |
15. | SLÁDEK David | PGCHK | 70 b. | (9) |
16. | VACULÍK Michal | GCLIB | 66 b. | (8) |
17. | GRULICH Patrik | GCCSH | 59 b. | (5) |
18. | OPAŘIL Tomáš | GKOSY | 52 b. | (9) |
19. | ŠTĚCH Matěj | KGCMA | 50 b. | (5) |
20. | TEJKL Richard jun. | PGCHK | 43 b. | (3) |
21. | DAĎA Patrik | GCBER | 43 b. | (2) |
22. | TOMÁŠEK Martin | GCMBU | 42 b. | (4) |
23. | MECL Jakub | GKOSY | 42 b. | (7) |
24. | VOŠVRDA Jakub | GCCPR | 40 b. | (3) |
25. | HLADÍK Samuel | GCKUH | 39 b. | (3) |
26. | SERBOUSEK Jan | GCMBU | 37 b. | (4) |
27. | HOLEČEK Karel | GCBBR | 34 b. | (1) |
28. | CALDER David | GCMST | 30 b. | (1) |
29. | URBANEC Vojta | GCKUH | 29 b. | (5) |
30. | ŠVUB ML. Václav | GCSVR | 29 b. | (1) |
31. | KÁŇA Jan | GCCSH | 27 b. | (5) |
32. | PETRÁŠEK Matěj | GCGRA | 24 b. | (2) |
33. | KOLESA Jakub | GCMBU | 24 b. | (3) |
34. | KLÍMA Dennis | BERGC | 22 b. | (1) |
35. | HOUDEK Antonín | PGCHK | 22 b. | (2) |
36. | KNOBLOCH Jan | BERGC | 20 b. | (1) |
37. | KOMORA Matěj | PGCHK | 18 b. | (2) |
38. | BARTOŇ Tobiáš | GCHOD | 18 b. | (1) |
39. | SLEZÁK Marek | GCHKR | 17 b. | (5) |
40. | PODANÝ Martin | KHGCS | 17 b. | (1) |
41. | FIDLER Viktor | GCKUH | 15 b. | (2) |
42. | POKORNÝ Tomáš | GKOSY | 13 b. | (2) |
43. | HORSKÝ Václav | GKSNR | 13 b. | (1) |
44. | JANUŠAK Alexandr | QPGCM | 11 b. | (1) |
45. | PŘIKRYL Jakub | GCSBO | 10 b. | (1) |
46. | VÍT Denis | GCGHF | 9 b. | (1) |
47. | STEINER Patrik | GCLIB | 8 b. | (1) |
48. | NOVÝ MATYÁŠ | YARDR | 8 b. | (1) |
49. | HORSKÝ Tomasz | GKSNR | 8 b. | (1) |
50. | VLK Ondřej | GCJES | 7 b. | (1) |
51. | BIZOŇ Kryštof | GCJES | 7 b. | (3) |
52. | VÍT Matyáš | GCHKR | 6 b. | (2) |
53. | POLÁK Šimon | GCKUH | 6 b. | (1) |
54. | KOTERA Kryštof | GCPAR | 6 b. | (1) |
55. | WILDT Michal | GCBER | 4 b. | (1) |
56. | STOČES Jan | GCLIB | 4 b. | (2) |
57. | SEDLÁK Radovan | GCSVR | 4 b. | (1) |
58. | KUMPOŠT Daniel | GCNVR | 3 b. | (1) |
59. | HEJLEK Alex | PGCHK | 2 b. | (1) |
60. | KLIMT David | GCNVR | 1 b. | (2) |
61. | DUBJEL Simon | GCPAR | 1 b. | (1) |
Pozn.: Číslo v závorce uvádí počet započítaných výsledků.