Kategorie: Chlapci do 12 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | HEJLEK Alex | GCKUH | 252 b. | |
2. | SLEZÁK Marek | GCHKR | 214 b. | |
3. | ROHLÍČEK Jan | GCNVR | 212 b. | |
4. | TEJKL Richard jun. | GCBBR | 134 b. | |
5. | KULHAVÝ Ondřej | GCMBU | 116 b. | |
6. | DOUBRAVSKÝ David | GKSNR | 113 b. | |
7. | ŠAFAŘÍK Štěpán | GCHKR | 108 b. | |
8. | SLÁDEK David | GCKUH | 102 b. | |
9. | GRULICH Patrik | PANGC | 89 b. | |
10. | BALVÍN František | KGCMA | 80 b. |
Kategorie: Dívky do 12 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | BARVÍŘOVÁ Apolena | GCHKR | 124 b. | |
2. | BARVÍŘOVÁ Evelína | GCHKR | 110 b. | |
3. | VAŇKOVÁ Karolína | GCKUH | 85 b. | |
4. | KVĚTOŇOVÁ Kristýna | GCMST | 32 b. | |
5. | VOIGTS Sarah | GCKUH | 32 b. | |
6. | CHRAMOSTOVÁ Sofie | BERGC | 23 b. | |
7. | HERYNKOVÁ Nela | GKTNV | 15 b. | |
8. | KLAUDY Amélia Li | GCCKR | 15 b. | |
9. | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Marie | GCSVR | 12 b. | |
10. | VÁVROVÁ Adéla | RGAPL | 10 b. |
Kategorie: Chlapci 13-14 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | FALTA Filip | GCKUH | 224 b. | |
2. | VOŠVRDA Jakub | GCCPR | 199 b. | |
3. | KOMORA Matěj | PGCHK | 186 b. | |
4. | GROSS Filip | PGCHK | 137 b. | |
5. | SLÁDEK Oto | GCKUH | 136 b. | |
6. | TOMÁŠEK David | GCCEL | 103 b. | |
7. | MIKL Matouš | GCJES | 86 b. | |
8. | ROKOS Filip | GCKUH | 83 b. | |
9. | NĚMEC Jeroným | GCGHF | 78 b. | |
10. | BALÁŽ Jakub | GCGHF | 68 b. |
Kategorie: Dívky 13-14 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | JAKWERTHOVÁ Alžběta | GCKUH | 186 b. | |
2. | KALHOUSOVÁ Kateřina | GCHKR | 176 b. | |
3. | SYNKOVÁ Karolína | GCHKR | 143 b. | |
4. | CELLEROVÁ Anna | GCKUH | 142 b. | |
5. | TRÁVNIČKOVÁ Anika | GCKUH | 135 b. | |
6. | BALVÍNOVÁ Alžběta | KGCMA | 54 b. | |
7. | MORAVCOVÁ ML. Gabriela | GKSNR | 48 b. | |
8. | LANGEROVÁ Liliana | GCNVR | 41 b. | |
9. | ŠTĚTINOVÁ Ema | KGCMA | 38 b. | |
10. | ČÁSTKOVÁ Anna | GCCSH | 33 b. |
Kategorie: Chlapci 15-16 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | BARVÍŘ Kristián | GCHKR | 258 b. | |
2. | VYSKOČIL Jakub | GCKUH | 258 b. | |
3. | KASKA Filip | GCJES | 239 b. | |
4. | BLAŽEK Sven | GCCSH | 237 b. | |
5. | NOVÝ Karel | GCHKR | 164 b. | |
6. | OPAŘIL Tomáš | GODOB | 153 b. | |
7. | LANDSMANN Filip | GCKUH | 118 b. | |
8. | GOLL Filip | KHGCS | 105 b. | |
9. | MATĚJŮ Filip | GCKUH | 94 b. | |
10. | MĚSTKA Václav | GCBBR | 93 b. |
Kategorie: Dívky 15-16 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | HORÁKOVÁ Kateřina | GCHKR | 208 b. | |
2. | ROLEČKOVÁ Iva | GKSNR | 139 b. | |
3. | BARTÁKOVÁ Denisa | GKOSY | 137 b. | |
4. | ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ Justýna | GCHKR | 136 b. | |
5. | SLABÁ Natálie | GCCEL | 135 b. | |
6. | GIANQUINTIERI Laura | GCHKR | 66 b. | |
7. | GUAN Ziling | GCBBR | 60 b. | |
8. | NAJMANOVÁ Tereza | GCKUH | 41 b. | |
9. | TRUHLÁŘOVÁ Nikola | KGCMA | 40 b. | |
10. | TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Nela | GCBBR | 30 b. |
Kategorie: Chlapci 17-26 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | BASLER Matěj | GCHKR | 291 b. | |
2. | PANCHÁRTEK Matyáš | GCKUH | 276 b. | |
3. | HORÁK Ladislav | GCMBU | 262 b. | |
4. | ŠTĚPÁNEK Matěj | GCNVR | 204 b. | |
5. | KŘENEK Lukáš | GCMBU | 191 b. | |
6. | KŘENEK Vojtěch | GCMBU | 189 b. | |
7. | BENEŠ Jan | GKOSY | 188 b. | |
8. | HOLUBÁŘ Viktor | PGCHK | 183 b. | |
9. | NETÍK Vojtěch | GCNVR | 160 b. | |
10. | ZIEMINSKI Darek | GCMBU | 118 b. |
Kategorie: Dívky 17-26 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | ŠOLCOVÁ Anna | GCHKR | 154 b. | |
2. | LANDOVÁ Hana | GCJES | 63 b. | |
3. | TOMÁŠKOVÁ Kristýna | GCMBU | 55 b. | |
4. | ROCK Alexandra | GCMUP | 52 b. | |
5. | VOKOUNOVÁ Kateřina | KGCMA | 44 b. | |
6. | PAROULKOVÁ Anna | GCHKR | 41 b. | |
7. | HUSÁKOVÁ Kateřina | GCGRA | 37 b. | |
8. | PODHORNÁ Anežka | GCNVR | 34 b. | |
9. | VRBICKÁ Sára | GODOB | 31 b. | |
10. | STRNADOVÁ Anežka | GCNVR | 26 b. |