Kategorie: Chlapci do 12 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | BEDNAŘÍK Jan | GCMBU | 216 b. | (9) |
2. | ANDRYS Vojtěch | NAMCC | 159 b. | (9) |
3. | NAJMAN Tomáš | GCNVR | 157 b. | (9) |
4. | VAŠÍČEK Jan | GCPDY | 149 b. | (9) |
5. | NOVÁK Michal | GCNVR | 147 b. | (9) |
6. | BALATKA Adam | GCLIB | 108 b. | (4) |
7. | BOHÁČ Chris | GCCSH | 108 b. | (9) |
8. | BOHÁČ Alex | GCCSH | 107 b. | (9) |
9. | LISÝ Ondřej | GCKUH | 104 b. | (4) |
10. | GRODL Dominik | GCCSH | 100 b. | (9) |
Kategorie: Dívky do 12 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | HARCUBOVÁ Lucie | GCHKR | 198 b. | (9) |
2. | DAVÍDKOVÁ Tina | GCCSH | 196 b. | (9) |
3. | HRICÍKOVÁ Sarah | GCHOS | 178 b. | (9) |
4. | BARTNÍČKOVÁ Natálie | GCPAR | 167 b. | (9) |
5. | JECHOVÁ Daniela | NAMCC | 165 b. | (9) |
6. | DOPITOVÁ Debora | GCKUH | 162 b. | (9) |
7. | PODHORNÁ Anežka | GCNVR | 124 b. | (9) |
8. | VRABCOVÁ Eliška | GCNVR | 103 b. | (9) |
9. | VIDUROVÁ Tereza | GCKUH | 101 b. | (6) |
10. | STRNADOVÁ Anežka | GCNVR | 90 b. | (9) |
Kategorie: Chlapci 13-14 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | HORÁK Christian | GCSBO | 253 b. | (9) |
2. | BRYČKA Jan | GCKUH | 244 b. | (8) |
3. | VAJCÍK Tomáš | GCMBU | 227 b. | (9) |
4. | MATĚJŮ Marek | NAMCC | 222 b. | (9) |
5. | LICHTENBERG Simon | GCKUH | 201 b. | (9) |
6. | MORAVEC Zdeněk | GCHAR | 193 b. | (9) |
7. | CVIK Mikuláš | PGCHK | 190 b. | (9) |
8. | HOLÝ Filip | GCMBU | 155 b. | (9) |
9. | BERÁNEK Jiří | GCKUH | 117 b. | (8) |
10. | RYCHTÁŘ Václav | GCHKR | 103 b. | (9) |
Kategorie: Dívky 13-14 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | ŠPALOVSKÁ Tereza | GCHKR | 167 b. | (9) |
2. | MAREŠOVÁ Blanka | GCKUH | 159 b. | (5) |
3. | KVERKOVÁ Michaela | GAMST | 146 b. | (7) |
4. | FELCMANOVÁ Laura | GCNVR | 135 b. | (9) |
5. | BERANOVÁ Aneta | GCKUH | 134 b. | (5) |
6. | NOŽIČKOVÁ Anna | GCNVR | 115 b. | (9) |
7. | HRADEČNÁ Kateřina | GKLIS | 88 b. | (4) |
8. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Kateřina | KHGCS | 82 b. | (3) |
9. | RYŠKOVÁ Hana | BESKG | 69 b. | (2) |
10. | LEXOVÁ Karolína | PGCHK | 66 b. | (5) |
Kategorie: Chlapci 15-16 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | ŠVARC Tomáš | GCLIB | 295 b. | (9) |
2. | VIK Jiří | GCNVR | 266 b. | (9) |
3. | BENÁK David | NAMCC | 243 b. | (8) |
4. | TOMAŠÍK Jakub | GCNVR | 211 b. | (9) |
5. | KVÁČA David | GCSBO | 202 b. | (8) |
6. | NEKUT Viktor | GCCSH | 200 b. | (9) |
7. | BUBENÍK Jan | PGCHK | 197 b. | (9) |
8. | HÁJEK Šimon | PGCHK | 191 b. | (9) |
9. | WÜNSCH Vladimír ml. | GCJES | 168 b. | (9) |
10. | KOSINA Petr | GCHKR | 145 b. | (9) |
Kategorie: Dívky 15-16 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | NĚMEČKOVÁ Eva | GCHKR | 200 b. | (9) |
2. | STAROSTOVÁ Anna | GCHKR | 171 b. | (9) |
3. | ZEMANOVÁ Barbora | GCCPR | 164 b. | (9) |
4. | FABIÁNKOVÁ Michaela | GCAUS | 129 b. | (4) |
5. | KULHÁNKOVÁ Michaela | NAMCC | 125 b. | (5) |
6. | BARTONÍČKOVÁ Michaela | GCPAR | 99 b. | (8) |
7. | BENEŠOVÁ Amálie | ATRGC | 98 b. | (9) |
8. | ZELENKOVÁ Zuzana | GCPRH | 97 b. | (4) |
9. | STACHOVÁ Barbora | PGCOV | 84 b. | (3) |
10. | PELIKÁNOVÁ Andrea | GCKUH | 80 b. | (3) |
Kategorie: Chlapci 17-18 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | KRIŠTOF Albert | GCPAR | 231 b. | (9) |
2. | ŽÁK Filip | PGCHK | 216 b. | (9) |
3. | BAŠE René | GCHKR | 191 b. | (9) |
4. | ŠPALOVSKÝ Patrik | GCHKR | 173 b. | (9) |
5. | KŘENEK Lukáš | GCMBU | 163 b. | (9) |
6. | VONDROUŠ David | NAMCC | 161 b. | (9) |
7. | PÁZLER Miroslav | GCNVR | 111 b. | (7) |
8. | REJL Dominik | GCNVR | 99 b. | (4) |
9. | STEHLÍK Lukáš | GCCSH | 83 b. | (3) |
10. | HLAS Tomáš | GCCPG | 79 b. | (3) |
Kategorie: Dívky 17-18 let (TOP 10) | ||||
1. | MAZÁNKOVÁ Lucie | GCSEM | 132 b. | (9) |
2. | NĚMEČKOVÁ Michaela | KHGCS | 90 b. | (4) |
3. | JOŠTOVÁ Kateřina | GCHKR | 67 b. | (5) |
4. | LISÁ Blanka | GCJIC | 27 b. | (1) |
5. | BRYCHOVÁ Kateřina | PGCHK | 25 b. | (1) |